Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WOOLMANS CLOSE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+59.2%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+91.5%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6PR
← Back to All Properties