Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, STATION ROAD, BARNETBY, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN38 6AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-9.5%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+68.0%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+150.3%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 20 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN38 6AP
← Back to All Properties