Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WINTNEY STREET, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
11 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,950
+4.4%
Sold on 11 August 2009
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1AN
← Back to All Properties