Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,500
+66.5%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+61.7%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+51.9%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0BP
← Back to All Properties