60, WEAVERS RISE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 9QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£169,000+9.4%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500+164.1%
Sold on 11 November 2006
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1