Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WOODSIDE ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.4%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+273.4%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2PB
← Back to All Properties