Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CLARKSTON ROAD, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 3SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+34.3%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+10.0%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 3SP
← Back to All Properties