Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DORSET ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 3QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+6.0%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500
-35.5%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
-£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+37.6%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 3QL
← Back to All Properties