Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, CROWSWOOD DRIVE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 3RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
8 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+19.0%
Sold on 8 November 2007
Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+76.5%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 3RJ
← Back to All Properties