8, HARVEST ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 2LH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000-11.6%
Sold on 11 June 2024
Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 28 March 2024
Detached
Sale #1