5, LANGFORD ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 7NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,950
Last Sold Price
16 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£71,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,950+93.4%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+19.5%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1