31, GREENFIELDS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 4JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£445,000+21.9%
Sold on 3 February 2016
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000+131.0%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+37.4%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1