Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CASTLE STREET, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP13 9BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,500
+57.8%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 27 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 9BS
← Back to All Properties