56, SIMMONDLEY LANE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 6NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25367.8%
Price Change
+£244,038 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£245,000+25367.8%
Sold on 3 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£244,038 from previous sale
Sale #3
£962-98.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
-£53,038 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 14 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1