4, LILAC AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 5NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,950
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,950+14.9%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+101.9%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+55.9%
Sold on 19 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1