Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, HEATHCROFT AVENUE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+60.0%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+77.5%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7TN
← Back to All Properties