Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, WISTASTON ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,500
+16.7%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+16.3%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 16 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7RB
← Back to All Properties