Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ASHCOURT GARDENS, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£20,547 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+16.6%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
+£20,547 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,453
-14.9%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
-£21,547 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+109.7%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Detached
+£75,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,150
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4HD
← Back to All Properties