Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FOREST END, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 7RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£434,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.9%
Price Change
+£232,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£434,000
+114.9%
Sold on 5 September 2011
Detached
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 20 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7RG
← Back to All Properties