Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, TUDOR AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 4LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+12.8%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+13.9%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+165.6%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£81,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 19 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 4LR
← Back to All Properties