101, OAKFIELD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 3QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,000+11.5%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500+19.0%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1