28, CHESTER STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV1 4DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.7%
Price Change
+£122,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+193.7%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£122,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,995+61.5%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Terraced
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1