Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MYRTLE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+30.7%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
-19.5%
Sold on 23 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 2 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3HU
← Back to All Properties