33, ALMERY DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA2 4EX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000-13.0%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,500+107.2%
Sold on 11 February 2010
Terraced
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950+18.9%
Sold on 3 December 2002
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000-2.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1