Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RILEY CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£98,000
+5.9%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+25.0%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 29 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5JJ
← Back to All Properties