20, PICKERING WAY, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 7RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+15.4%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+41.8%
Sold on 15 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1