Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HUNTSMANS DRIVE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£135,000
+9.8%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-20.6%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Semi-Detached
-£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6RP
← Back to All Properties