Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WHARF ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+56.3%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+1.6%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,950
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8BQ
← Back to All Properties