35, SOUTHERN WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 0RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+27.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,500+150.6%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1