FLAT 2, 2, EATON VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3TB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£302,000-1.0%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000+125.9%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+54.3%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+36.7%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 10 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1