Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
410, ROCHESTER ROAD, ROCHESTER, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME1 3RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,500
+59.1%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+15.8%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 16 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 3RH
← Back to All Properties