Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
334, STAINBECK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+53.2%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+15.8%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+176.2%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3PP
← Back to All Properties