Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, NIGHTINGALE SHOTT, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9SU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
+22.3%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£376,000
+26.4%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,500
+25.3%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+8.0%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9SU
← Back to All Properties