Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HALLAM CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 9YA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,500
+129.0%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 20 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 9YA
← Back to All Properties