Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, REGENT STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£369,000
+22.8%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,500
+39.8%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
-8.5%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 9 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3JY
← Back to All Properties