Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SHAKLETON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6HT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+42.1%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£146,000
+21.7%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+37.9%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+102.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6HT
← Back to All Properties