Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COLERIDGE CLOSE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£13,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
+29.7%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,250
+10.8%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8QF
← Back to All Properties