Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, MARKET STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+27.0%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+22.6%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
-2.9%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Terraced
-£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,200
Sold on 19 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0DF
← Back to All Properties