Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PEMBROKE AVENUE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 2BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+127.0%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 30 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 2BZ
← Back to All Properties