36, MOORLAND ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,000+61.5%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+69.6%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1