15, WESTBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 1EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.0%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+154.0%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+66.5%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1