Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDENIA, 4A, LINCOLN DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£98,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+40.0%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Detached
+£98,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,495
Sold on 11 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2PQ
← Back to All Properties