Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 216, SMITHFIELD BUILDINGS, 44, TIB STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+66.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,950
+83.1%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1LA
← Back to All Properties