Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PRICKWILLOW ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.6%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+165.6%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4QR
← Back to All Properties