12, PAKENHAM ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7FB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£277,000-2.8%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+186.4%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500+14.4%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1