Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LAKESIDE AVENUE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+22.1%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£474,995
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7FE
← Back to All Properties