Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ERRINGDEN ROAD, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 5AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+317.1%
Price Change
+£88,570 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£116,500
+317.1%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Detached
+£88,570 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,930
Sold on 24 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 5AR
← Back to All Properties