Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FOULDS CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 0QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.7%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+90.7%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Detached
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,000
Sold on 24 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 0QF
← Back to All Properties