96A, SOUTH AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4HU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+58.5%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000-5.7%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+192.4%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,750+14.4%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 22 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1