34, CHAPEL ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR10 3NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.0%
Price Change
-£346,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£3,500-99.0%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Other
-£346,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000+72.4%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Other
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000+146.1%
Sold on 7 December 2004
Other
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Other
Sale #1